[ 25-09-2011, 13:21 ]
Ogólnopolski Finał Ligi Młodzików 25.09.2011r. Nowa Ruda |
|
|
Wyniki zespołów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KS Społem Łódź |
2463 |
1 |
Szafran Marek |
684 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lewczuk Piotr |
650 |
|
|
|
3 |
Żurek Przemysław |
604 |
|
|
|
4 |
Trawczyński Mateusz |
525 |
2 |
LKS Łucznik Żywiec I |
2451 |
1 |
Patryas Krystian |
656 |
|
|
|
2 |
Patryas Dominik |
621 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bizoń Kacper |
616 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lach Adrian |
558 |
3 |
AZS KS Surma Poznań |
2449 |
1 |
Ogrodowczyk Mateusz |
616 |
|
|
|
2 |
Furmanek Roland |
613 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hejwosz Mateusz |
610 |
|
|
|
4 |
Juszczak Bartosz |
610 |
4 |
OSŁ Strzelec Legnica |
2352/55 |
1 |
Jadłosz Sławomir |
646 |
|
|
|
2 |
Mosiołek Sylwester |
618 |
|
|
|
3 |
Charyszczak Paweł |
546 |
|
|
|
4 |
Żmuda Przemysław |
542 |
5 |
GLKS Unia Pielgrzymka |
2352/45 |
1 |
Szułkowski Kacper |
638 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ubogi Bartosz |
602 |
|
|
|
3 |
Górajec Grzegorz |
568 |
|
|
|
4 |
Czernatowicz Krzysztof |
544 |
6 |
UKS Talent Wrocław |
2240 |
1 |
Kotlarz Kajetan |
655 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nycz Mateusz |
604 |
|
|
|
3 |
Niedźwiedź Maciej |
604 |
|
|
|
4 |
Skomorowski Franciszek |
377 |
7 |
LKS Łucznik Żywiec II |
2186 |
1 |
Ciemny Krzysztof |
594 |
|
|
|
2 |
Słowik Konrad |
578 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tyrlik Mikołaj |
542 |
|
|
|
4 |
Okrzesik Mateusz |
472 |
1 |
LKS Łucznik Żywiec I |
2269 |
1 |
Zyzańska Sylwia |
600 |
|
|
|
2 |
Dziergas Aleksandra |
585 |
|
|
|
3 |
Działowy Marta |
577 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wiewióra Łucja |
507 |
2 |
ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka |
2266 |
1 |
Warchał Sylwia |
614 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kamińska Paulina |
610 |
|
|
|
3 |
Targosz Edyta |
531 |
|
|
|
4 |
Korzeniowska Justyna |
511 |
3 |
KS Piast Nowa Ruda |
2220 |
1 |
Rybczyńska Anna |
630 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rybczyńska Małgorzata |
571 |
|
|
|
3 |
Szyjut Natalia |
539 |
|
|
|
4 |
Czerwińska Klaudia |
480 |
4 |
UKS Victoria Ścinawka Śr |
2139 |
1 |
Majchrzak Karolina |
577 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kręcichwost Kamila |
574 |
|
|
|
3 |
Dudzik Klaudia |
559 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jankowska Weronika |
429 |
5 |
LKS Łucznik Żywiec II |
1883 |
1 |
Kotrys Klaudia |
579 |
|
|
|
2 |
Pawlus Paulina |
542 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bizoń Zuzanna |
502 |
|
|
|
4 |
Gumińska Natalia |
260 |
|
OSŁ Strzelec Legnica |
1725 |
1 |
Maga Paulina |
636 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bą
k Karolina |
562 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gorczyca Agnieszka |
527 |
|
|